Honour Boards

Coaches

  League Reserves Colts E/F Grade
2018 D.Kerr D.Smith
2017 R.Cox K.Vulich D.Smith
2016 R.Cox K.Vulich D.Smith NA
2015 R.Cox K.Vulich M.Hnatojko NA
2014 D.Griffiths K.Vulich M.Hnatojko NA
2013 D.Smith M.Urbas
S.Done
K.Presenza NA
2012 D.Griffiths R.Worthington D.Smith M.Hayden
2011 P.Eddy
D.Griffiths
R.Worthington D.Smith M.Edwards
2010 D.Holmes R.Worthington D.Smith M.Edwards
2009 D.Holmes R.Worthington D.Smith M.Edwards
2008 N.Hamilton D.Holmes D.Smith K.Ferris
2007 N.Hamilton D.Holmes B.Stanton N.Richardson
2006 N.Hamilton D.Holmes B.Stanton N.Richardson
2005 N.Hamilton D.Holmes R.McGuiness N.Richardson
M.Burton
2004 G.Fuller M.Scott R.McGuiness M.Edwards
2003 G.Fuller D.Grifiths D.Griffiths M.Edwards
2002 G.Fuller D.Grifiths D.Griffiths M.Edwards
2001 G.Fuller J.Holmes S.Rose R.Prowse
2000 G.Fuller D.Holmes S.Woodroffe R.Prowse
1999 G.Fuller C.Bayliss S.Woodroffe R.Prowse
1998 N.Bonetti C.Bayliss S.Woodroffe D.Giles
1997 N.Bonetti W.Hardie M.Pippen D.GIles
1996 N.Bonetti W.Hardie M.Pippen M.Barns
1995 N.Bonetti A.Pini P.Hall I.O'Halloran
1994 A.Maskos B.Kays R.Buckland M.Barns
1993 D.Evans R.Ewan N.Withnell P.O'Brien
1992 D.Evans A.Pini N.Bonetti M.Barns
1991 G.O'Brien P.O'Brien P.Gurney M.Barns
1990 G.O'Brien I.Briant P.Gurney NA
1989 P.Mountain P.Johnson H.Sangster NA
1988 C.Framer D.Evans G.Giles NA
1987 C.Framer I.Briant P.Quinlan NA
1986 G.Hambley I.Briant J.Bateman NA
1985 P.Turner I.Briant W.Barrett NA
1984 P.Turner B.Gibbons C.Ward NA
1983 I.Logan C.Ward G.Ironmonger NA
1982 I.Logan D.Evans C.Ward NA
1981 P.Johnson L.Harder D.Evans NA

Fairest & Best

  League Reserves Colts E Grade
2015 B.Fry N.Harwood A.Tomich -
2014 M,Edwards Noel Clinch S.Foley -
2013 M.Edwards A.Cutts J.Wayne
2012 D.Joncour K.Flugge Josh Pryor James Pryor
2011 H.Woolams T.Ritchie M.Cook
T.Blechynden
D.Jancey
2010 H.Woolams A.Ward M.Edwards G.Blythe
2009 R.Beresford T.Ritchie C.Bell B.Alexander
2008 M.Urbas C.Hales A.Maxwell D.Blood
2007 H.Woolams T.McDonnell J.Godfrey D.Blood
2006 H.Woolams C.Hales R.Kleing D.Blood
2005 H.Woolams K.Flugge D.Trowbridge D.Blood
2004 M.Millington B.Jolob S.Vrossnik G.Teape
2003 T.Stubberfield M.Scott J.Bond D.Blood
2002 M.Millington M.Pallier P.Griffiths G.Davies
2001 D. Hardingham B.Jollob M.Goode W.Stephenson
2000 M.Millington C.Davies G.Newton B.Long
1999 J.Beal C.Eugene D.Thompson W.Stephenson
1998 B.Weaven T.McDonnell C.Hardingham R.Bradbury
1997 M.Millington W.Hardie S.Thompson D.Coleman
1996 S.Porter N.Ferguson D.Nie M.Eastaugh
1995 J.Howes W.Hardie W.Stephenson M.Burton
1994 P.Dennett G.Taylor D.Kleyweg M.Emmett
1993 S.Evans G.Wall G.Barry R.Buckland
1992 R.Prowse N.Withnell D.Hain-Saunders M.Taylor
1991 R.Prowse C.Jacobson T.Stubberfield C.Devlin
1990 R.Prowse G.Penrose D.Wedge
1989 G.Taylor M.Sullivan N.Withnell
1988 C.Davies C.Brown N.Withnell
1987 C.Davies P.Johnson C.Brown
1986 I.Logan M.Ogle B.Jones
1985 R.Sterrett J.Trichet P.Anderson
1984 G.Ironmonger R.Cradles P.Griffiths
1983 I.Logan R.Buckland P.Johnson
1982 D.Evans R.Mildwaters M.Barnes
1981 R.Hooker M.Fredricks D.Wedge

Committee

  President Vice President Secretary Treasurer
2012 Michelle Ridley Michelle Ridley Michelle Ridley Michelle Ridley
2013 Michelle Ridley Michelle Ridley Michelle Ridley Michelle Ridley
2014 Michelle Ridley Michelle Ridley Michelle Ridley Michelle Ridley
2015 Michelle Ridley Michelle Ridley Michelle Ridley Michelle Ridley
2016 Michelle Ridley Michelle Ridley Michelle Ridley Michelle Ridley
2017 Mick Fraser Mark Urbas Claire Aldridge Sue Barry
2018 Mick Fraser Mark Urbas Claire Aldridge Sue Barry

Club Member of the Year

2017 S.Mail
2016
2015 Mark Dagnall
2015 Dave Joncour Snr
2014 Greg Ridley
2013 Mick Vulich
2012 Mick Vulich
2011 NA
2010 Leanne Urbas
2009 Ed McKrill
2008 Leanne Hamilton
2007 Mick Dunbar
2006 Greg Giles
2005 Greg Giles
2004 Peter Broekmeulen
2003 Neville Barry
2002 David Chatelain
2001 Denise Quinlan
2000 Mark Tomlinson
1999 Greg Bush
1998 Wayne Barrett
1997 Garry Reschke
1996 Neville Barry
1995 Dean Canadzich
1994 Peter Quinlan
1993 Rob Taylor
1992 Reg Pearce
1991 Denise Quinlan
1990 Reg Pearce
1989 Sean Pearce
1988 Stewart Elliot
1987 Wayne Barrett
1986 Peter Quinlan
1985 Dennis West
1984 Dennis West
1983 Denise Quinlan
1982 Alex Nie
1981 Denise Quinlan

Life Members

TBA TBA
TBA TBA
TBA TBA
TBA TBA